船用增壓器備件明細

                            2013年11月04日

                            VTR “0”; 1” SERIES :
                            VTR160,VTR161,VTR200,VTR201,VTR250,VTR251,VTR320,VTR321,VTR400,VTR401,VTR500,VTR501,VTR630
                            VTR “4” SERIES:
                            VTR214, VTR254-11, VTR304-32, VTR354-11, VTR354-32, VTR454-11, VTR454-32, VTR564-11, VTR564-32
                            Mitsubishi MET SERIES:
                            MET30SR, MET33SB, MET33SC, MET33SD, MET35, MET350,
                            MET35SB, MET42SB, MET42SC, MET450, MET45S, MET53SB MET53SC
                            MET560, MET56S, MET56SB, MET66SB, MET66SC, MET71SB
                            MAN NA,NR SERIES:
                            NA34, NA40, NA40S, NA48, NA48S, NA57, NA70
                            NR15/R, NR15/R151, NR15/R175, NR15/R180, NR15/R184, NR15/R185, NR15/R216
                            NR20, NR20/15, NR20/29, NR20/410, NR20/411, NR20/82, NR20/85, NR20/86
                            NR20/R, NR20/R142, NR20/R149, NR20/R169, NR20/R170, NR20/R173
                              
                              
                            VTR160 / VTR160N 
                            1 20 ROTOR SHAFT COMPLETE
                            2 25 IMPELLER
                            3 28 DIFFUSER
                            4 30 NOZZLE RING
                            5 32 BEARING UNIT BLOWER SIDE COMPLETE
                            6 33 LUBRICATING DISC
                            7 38 BEARING UNIT TURBINE SIDE COMPLETE
                            8 60 GAS OUTLET CASING  
                            9 77 BLOWER CASING INSERT
                            10 320 DOUBLE BALL BEARING
                            11 321 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            12 322 OUTER BEARING BUSH
                            13 323 DAMPING SPRINGS RADIAL
                            14 330 LUBRICATING DISC
                            15 331 INSERT BUSH
                            16 370 OIL SUCTION PIPE
                            17 380 BALL BEARING
                            18 382 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            19 384 DAMPING SPRINGS RADIAL
                            20 506 SEALING BUSH
                            21 507 SEALING BUSH
                            22 509 INSERT BUSH
                            23 583 SIGHT  GLASS WITH MARK
                            24 585 BEARING COVER PACKING
                            25 725 SEALING BUSH
                            26 2087 GLAND TRIP
                            27 2534 CAULKING WIRE
                            28 3270 OIL BAFFLE PLATE
                            29 3302 LOCKING PLATE
                            30 3303 BOLT , M4 X 18/12
                            31 3306 BOLT                  
                            32 3308 DIVERGENT NOZZLE    
                            33 3311 OIL SLINGER
                            34 3312 NIPPLE
                            35 3370 NIPPLE
                            36 3700 OIL SUCTION PIPE
                            37 3710 NIPPLE
                            38 3711 SEALING RING
                            39 3712 PISTON RING
                            40 3713 NIPPLE P/N
                            41 4002 BEARING FLANGE
                            42 5092 INSERT BUSH TS
                            43 5095 THRAST BUSHING
                            44 7021 CAULKING WIRE
                            45 7022 GLAND TRIP
                            46 7228 INSERT BUSH C.S.
                            47 20809 SCHNORR SECURING RING
                            48 20810 RING NUT
                            49 32130 OIL BUFF PLATE
                            50 32151 RING NUT
                            51 32180 LUB.DISC
                            52 32191 SAFETY RING
                            53 32192 PISTON RING
                            54  EXPANSION JOINT , T/CHARGER COUTLET
                            55  TURBOCHARGER COMPLETE
                            56  TOOLS KIT OVERHAULING
                              1042P1, 1022P, 1020,1130P,1142, 1140, 10560
                              
                            VTR200 / VTR200N 
                            1 20 ROTOR COMPLETE
                            2 21 TURBINE BLADES
                            3 22 SHRINK RING
                            4 25 IMPELLER
                            5 26 INDUCER
                            6 30 NOZZLE RING
                            7 32 BEARING ASSEMBLY BLOWER SIDE
                            8 33 LUBRICATING DISC WE
                            9 34 COVER PLATE
                            10 38 BEARING ASSEMBLY TURBINE SIDE
                            11 49 SCREW M5*8
                            12 50 GAS INLET CASING
                            13 58 BEARING COVER TURBINE SIDE
                            14 60 GAS OUTLET CASING
                            15 78 BEARING COVER BLOWER SIDE
                            16 309 PALLING RING
                            17 320 DOUBLE BALL BEARING
                            18 321 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            19 322 OUTER BEARING BUSH
                            20 323 DAMPING SPRINGS RADIAL
                            21 324 DAMPING SPRINGS AXIAL
                            22 324A DAMPING SPRINGS AXIAL
                            23 329 DISC
                            24 329 OIL COLLECTOR DISC
                            25 331 INSER BUSH
                            26 380 BALL BEARING
                            27 382 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            28 384 DAMPING SPRINGS RADIAL  
                            29 506 SEALING BUSH
                            30 507 SEALING BUSH
                            31 509 INSER BUSH
                            32 563 MANDRIL
                            33 571 PROTECT ZINC WITH PLUG
                            34 584 SIGHT GLASS PACKING
                            35 585 BEARING COVER PACKING
                            36 725 SEALING BUSH
                            37 807 ROTOR FIXING TOOL
                            38 808 BOX SPENGER
                            39 810 EXPANDER
                            40 2084 SPRING STEEL 
                            41 2087 GLAND TRIP
                            42 2089 SECURING RING
                            43 2534 CAULKING WIRE
                            44 3267 CONICAL SPRING WASHER
                            45 3270 OIL BAFFLE
                            46 3283 OIL COLLECTOR 
                            47 3301 LUBRICATING DISC
                            48 3302 LOCKING PLATE
                            49 3303 HEXAGONAL SCREW
                            50 3306 HEXAGONAL SCREW
                            51 3711 SEALING RING
                            52 3712 PISTON RING
                            53 3713 NOZZLE
                            54 4002 OIL COLLECTOR
                            55 5029 SPRING STEEL 
                            56 7021 GLAND TRIP
                            57 7022 CAULKING WIRE
                            58 20809 SECURING RING
                            59 20810 RING NUT
                            60 30425 COVER RING
                              
                            VTR250 / VTR250N 
                            1 20 ROTOR COMPLETE
                            2 22 SHRINK RING 60*8
                            3 25 IMPELLER
                            4 26 INDUCER         
                            5 28 DIFFUCER
                            6 30 NOZZLE RING
                            7 32 BEARING UNIT COMPLETE BLOWER SIDE
                            8 33 LUBRICATING DISC
                            9 38 BEARING UNIT COMPLETE TURBINE SIDE
                            10 50 GAS INLET CASING
                            11 60 GAS OUTLET CASING
                            12 77 WALL INSERT
                            13 320 BALL BEARING,BLOWER SIDE
                            14 321 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            15 322 OUTER BEARING BUSH
                            16 380 BALL BEARING,TURBINE SIDE
                            17 382 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            18 384 DAMPING SPRINGS RADIAL
                            19 506 SEALING BUSH
                            20 507 SEALING BUSH
                            21 583 GUAGE GLASS
                            22 584 GUAGE GLASS PACKING
                            23 585 GASKET BEARING COVER BS/TS
                            24 725 SEALING BUSH
                            25 1020 BEARING EXTRACTOR
                            26 1056 EYE BOLT FOR LIFTING T/C
                            27 1135 SPANNER FOR RING NUT
                            28 1142 DEEP SOCKET WRENCH
                            29 2081 RING NUT
                            30 2084 LOCK NUT
                            31 2087 SEALING STRIPS
                            32 3311 OIL SLINGER BS/TS
                            33 3312 NIPPLE BS/TS
                            34 3711 SAFETY RING BS/TS
                            35 3712 PISTON RING BS/TS
                            36 4002 BEARING FLANGE
                            37 5037 HEXAGONAL SCREW
                            38 7213 BOLT
                            39 20809 LOCK DISC
                            40 20810 RING NUT
                            41 30425 COVER RING
                            42 33060 HEXAGONAL SCREW
                            43 33061 SPRING WASHER
                            44 1022P PULLING RING
                            45 1042P LOCKING DIVICE
                            46 1130P SPANNER
                              
                            VTR400 / VTR500 / VTR630 
                            1 20 ROTOR COMPLETE
                            2 22 SHRINK RING
                            3 30 NOZZLE RING              
                            4 32 BEARING UNIT BLOWER SIDE
                            5 33 LUBRICATING DISC
                            6 38 BEARING UNIT TURBINE SIDE
                            7 42 DISTANCE BUSH
                            8 47 OIL PUMP BLOWER SIDE
                            9 48 OIL PUMP TURBINE SIDE
                            10 50 GAS INLET CASING
                            11 60 GAS OULET CASING
                            12 382 INNER BEARING BUSH   TS       
                            13 505 SEALING BUSH
                            14 506 SEALING BUSH
                            15 507 SEALING BUSH
                            16 570 PROTECT ZINC
                            17 583 SIGHT GLASS WITH MARK
                            18 584 SIGHT GLASS PACKING
                            19 585 GASKET BEARING COVER BS/TS
                            20 705 GUIDE BUSH
                            21 725 SEALING BUSH
                            22 726 SEALING BUSH
                            23 2081 RING NUT
                            24 2083 LOCKING PLATE
                            25 2087 GLAND STRIPS
                            26 2534 CAULKING WIRE
                            27 3311 OIL SLINGER BS/TS
                            28 3312 NIPPLE BS/TS
                            29 3711 SAFETY RING BS/TS
                            30 3712 PISTON RING BS/TS
                            31 3713 NOZZLE 
                            32 4002 OIL COLLECTOR
                            33 5025 LOCKING WIRE
                            34 5705 LOCKING WIRE
                            35 30425 COVER RING
                            36 80319 COPPER MESH
                            37 7021 & 7022 GLAND STRIP & CAULKING WIRE COMPL.ASSY
                            38 324 & 324A CAMPING SPRING
                              
                            VTR161 / VTR161-2 
                            1 20 ROTOR COMPLETE
                            2 25 IMPELLER 
                            3 26 INDUCER                                     
                            4 28 DIFFUSER
                            5 30 NOZZLE RING
                            6 32 BEARING UNIT COMPLETE,BLOWER SIDE
                            7 38 BEARING UNIT COMPLETE,TURBINE SIDE
                            8 50 GAS INLET CASING
                            9 58 BEARING COVER
                            10 60 GAS OUTLET CASING
                            11 70 PARTITION WALL
                            12 77 WALL INSERT                                
                            13 506 SEALING BUSH
                            14 585 BEARING COVER PACKING TS
                            15 725 SEALING BUSH
                            16 1020 BEARING EXTRACTOR
                            17 1022 DISC EXTRACTOR
                            18 1042 FIXING TOOL
                            19 1130 BOX SPANNER
                            20 3270 OIL BAFFLE PLATE
                            21 3302 SAFETY PLATE
                            22 3308 NOZZLE
                            23 3311 LUBRICATING DISK
                            24 3312 NOZZLE
                            25 3314 SPRING WASHER
                            26 3317 OIL SUCTION PIPE
                            27 3318 HEXAGONAL SCREW
                            28 3319 SPRING WASHER
                            29 3700 OIL SUCTION PIPE
                            30 3711 SEALING RING
                            31 3712 PISTON RING
                            32 3713 NOZZLE
                            33 3715 HEXAGONAL SCREW
                            34 3716 SPRING WASHER
                            35 3721 HEXAGONAL SCREW
                            36 3722 SPRING WASHER
                            37 4002 OIL COLLECTOR
                            38 5061 SEALING BUSH
                            39 5092 INSERT BUSH
                            40 7228 INSERT BUSH
                            41 7251 SEALING BUSH
                            42 20809 LOCKING DISC
                            43 20810 RING NUT
                            44 30425 TURBINE DIFFUSER
                            45 30426 SEALING BUSH
                            46 30427 SEALING BUSH
                            47 33060 HEXAGONAL SCREW
                            48 33061 SPRING WASHER
                            49 33110 LUBRICATING DISK 
                            50 33120 NOZZLE
                            51 33130 SOCKET SCREW
                            52 50240 GUIDE BOLT
                            53 330,603,318 HEXAGONAL SCREW
                              
                            VTR201 / VTR201-2 /  VTR251 / VTR251-2
                            1 20 ROTOR COMPLETE
                            2 22 SHRINK RING
                            3 25 IMPELLER 
                            4 26 INDUCER                                     
                            5 28 DIFFUSER
                            6 30 NOZZLE RING
                            7 32 BEARING COMPLETE, BLOWER SIDE
                            8 38 BEARING COMPLETE, TURBINE SIDE
                            9 50 GAS INLET CASING
                            10 60 GAS OUTLET CASING
                            11 330 LUBRICATING DISC
                            12 331 DISTANCE RING
                            13 506 SEALING BUSH
                            14 725 SEALING BUSH
                            15 1020 BEARING EXTRACTOR
                            16 1022 DISC EXTRACTOR
                            17 1042 FIXING TOOL
                            18 1130 BOX SPANNER
                            19 3261 HEXAGONAL SCREW
                            20 3267 SPRING WASHER
                            21 3302 SAFETY PLATE
                            22 3303 UPSET SCREW
                            23 3308 NOZZLE
                            24 3700 OIL SUCTION PIPE
                            25 3711 SEALING RING
                            26 3712 PISTON RING
                            27 3713 NOZZLE
                            28 5061 SEALING BUSH
                            29 5062 SEALING BUSH
                            30 5092 INSERT BUSH
                            31 7251 SEALING BUSH
                            32 20809 LOCKING DISC
                            33 20810 RING NUT
                            34 30425 TURBINE DIFFUSER
                            35 30426 SOCKET SCREW
                            36 30427 SPRING WASHER
                            37 32180 OIL PUMP
                            38 33060 HEXAGONAL SCREW
                            39 33061 SPRING WASHER
                            40 50240 GUIDE BOLT
                            41 72283 INSERT BUSH
                              
                            VTR401 / VTR401-1 / VTR401-2 
                            VTR501 / VTR501-1 / VTR501-2 
                            VTR601 / VTR601-1 / VTR601-2 
                            1 20 ROTOR COMPLETE       
                            2 22 SHRINK RING
                            3 25 IMPLEER
                            4 26 INDUCER
                            5 28 DIFFUSER
                            6 30 NOZZLE RING
                            7 32 BEARING UNIT COMPL BLOWER SIDE  
                            8 38 BEARING UNIT COMPL TURBINE SIDE  
                            9 47 OIL PUMP COMPL BLOWER SIDE
                            10 48 OIL PUMP COMPL TURBINE SIDE
                            11 50 GAS INLET CASING            
                            12 77 WALL INSERT                    
                            13 320 DOUBLE BALL BEARING
                            14 321 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            15 322 OUTER BEARING BUSH
                            16 323 DAMPING SPRING RADIAL
                            17 324 DAMPING SPRING AXIAL
                            18 324A DAMPING SPRING AXIAL
                            19 380 BALL BEARING
                            20 382 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            21 384 DAMPING SPRING RADIAL
                            22 505 SEALING BUSH
                            23 585 GASKET FOR OIL COVER  
                            24 705 GUIDE BUSH
                            25 725 SEALING BUSH
                            26 726 SEALING BUSH
                            27 2081 RING NUT
                            28 2083 LOCKING PLATE
                            29 2839 BOLT  M10*25
                            30 3244 CUP SPRING
                            31 3252 BOLT / M 6*12
                            32 4513 LOCK NUT
                            33 4723 CAP NUT
                            34 5035 STUD / M 10* 30/15/25
                            35 5037 BOLT / M10*50/26
                            36 5038 BOLT / M12*30
                            37 5722 BOLT / M5*35/16
                            38 7011 BOLT / M 8*16
                            39 7012 BOLT / M 8*30
                            40 7065 BOLT / M 10*30
                            41 7066 CAP NUT /M10
                            42 7211 STUD / M 10*35/17/25
                            43 7212 STUD / M 12*45/18/30
                            44 7213 BOLT / M 10*40/26
                            45 7234 BOLT / M 12*40/30
                            46 7609 BOLT / M12*40
                            47 32114 COVER
                            48 32116 STUD / M 8* 16/12/12
                            49 32117 SPRING WASHER
                            50 32118 NUT /M8
                            51 77006 ALLEN SCREW / M12*80
                            52 78006 STUD / M 10*30/20/25
                            53 80319 COPPER MESK KG   
                            54 80321 ALLEN SCREW / M8*20
                            55 80815 BOLT / M8*12
                            56 2087 2534  GLAND STRIP & CAULKING WIRE
                            57 7021 7022 GLAND STRIP & CAULKING WIRE
                            58 3511 4511 BOLT / M 6*16
                            59 3514 4111  BOLT / M 6*10
                            60 5029 7215 NUT / M10
                            61 5034 7214 NUT / M10
                            62 6002 6017 BOLT / M12*30
                            63 6003 7217 NUR /M12
                            64 6004 7218 NUT / M12
                            65 6011 7230 7216 STUD / M 12*35/18/30
                              
                            VTR214 / VTR214-11 / VTR214-12
                            VTR254 / VTR254-11 / VTR254-12 / VTR254A-12
                            1 20000 ROTOR SHAFT COMPLETE                                         
                            2 25000 IMPELLER               
                            3 26000 INDUCER          
                            4 32102 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            5 32104 DAMPING SPRINGS
                            6 32108 SPACER
                            7 32114 LOCKING PLATE
                            8 32154 GASKET 
                            9 32157 CAP NUT
                            10 32180 OIL SLINGER
                            11 32185 NIPPLE
                            12 34102 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            13 34104 SPACER
                            14 34105 DAMPING SPRINGS
                            15 34108 SPACER
                            16 34113 LOCKING PLATE
                            17 34154 GASKET 
                            18 34157 CAP NUT (TURBINE SIDE)
                            19 34180 OIL SLINGER (TURBINE SIDE)
                            20 34185 NIPPLE   
                            21 46011 PLATE
                            22 50000 GAS INLET CASING
                            23 51014 SEALING BUSH
                            24 56000 NOZZLE RING              
                            25 56001 NOZZLE RING       
                            26 57000 COVER RING        
                            27 60000 GAS OUTLET CASING  
                            28 76000 AIR INLET CASING ASSY
                            29 76002 SEALING BUSH
                            30 77000 WALL INSERT COMPLETE
                            31 79000 DIFFUSER COMPLETE
                            32 90030/31 FIXING TOOL  
                            33 90050 BOX SPANNER
                            34 90070 EXTRACTOR 
                            35 90260 TOMMY BAR 
                            36 32106+32107 BEARING HOUSING
                            37 34106+34107 BEARING HOUSING
                              
                            VTR354 / VTR354-11 / VTR354-31 / VTR354-32
                            1 20000 ROTOR SHAFT COMPLETE   
                            2 21002 SEALING TRIP
                            3 21003 SEALING TRIP
                            4 21004 CAULKING WIRE
                            5 21005 LOCKING PLATE
                            6 21007 DAMPING WIRE
                            7 21008 DAMPING WIRE
                            8 23000 INSERT WALL
                            9 23005 LOCKING PLATE
                            10 23008 GUIDE BUSH
                            11 23032 CAULKING WIRE
                            12 23053 LOCKING PLATE
                            13 25000 IMPELLER           
                            14 26000 INDUCER       
                            15 32100 BEARING CE COMPLETE
                            16 32102 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            17 32103 OUTER BEARING BUSH
                            18 32104 DAMPING SPRING RADIAL
                            19 32105 DAMPING SPRING AXIAL
                            20 32106 BEARING FLANGE
                            21 32107 LOCKING FLANGE
                            22 32108 SPACER
                            23 32114 LOCKING PLATE
                            24 32151 RING NUT
                            25 32154 GASKET
                            26 32180 OIL SLINGER
                            27 32181 HEX.HEAD SCREW 
                            28 32182 SPRING WASHER
                            29 32185 NIPPLE
                            30 32190 NIPPLE
                            31 32191 PISTON RING
                            32 32192 SAFETY RING
                            33 34100 BEARING TE COMPLETE
                            34 34102 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            35 34103 OUTER BEARING BUSH
                            36 34108 SPACER
                            37 34113 LOCKING PLATE
                            38 34154 GASKET
                            39 34180 LUBRICATING DISC
                            40 34181 HEX.HEAD SCREW 
                            41 34182 SPRING WASHER
                            42 34185 NOZZLE
                            43 34190 NIPPLE
                            44 34191 PISTON RING
                            45 34192 SAFETY RING
                            46 46003 GASKET
                            47 46007 GASKET
                            48 46010 GASKET
                            49 46014 GASKET
                            50 48003 GASKET
                            51 48007 GASKET
                            52 48010 GASKET
                            53 48012 GASKET
                            54 51000 GAS INLET CASING  (1HOLE)   
                            55 51014 SEALING BUSH
                            56 51038 GASKET
                            57 51042 GASKET
                            58 56000 NOZZLE RING                 
                            59 56001 NOZZLE RING
                            60 57000 COVER RING
                            61 61000 GAS OUTLET CASING
                            62 76000 AIR INLET CASING
                            63 76002 SEALING BUSH
                            64 77000 INSERT WALL
                            65 79000 DIFFUSER
                            66 81252 COOPER MESH
                            67 90050 BOX SPANNER
                            68 90070 EXTRACTOR 
                            69 90030/31 FIXING TOOL  
                            70 90140 CENTERING TUBE
                            71 90220 PIN
                            72 90230 EYE NUT
                            73 90260 TOMMY BAR 
                            74 90270 SOCKET SCREW HEX WRENCH
                            75 90370 SLING ROPE
                            76 32154/34154 GASKET BEARING COVER BS/TS
                            77 32180/34180 OIL SLINGER BS/TS
                            78 32185/34185 NIPPLE BS/TS
                            79 32185/34185 NIPPLE
                            80 32191/34191 PISTON RING BS/TS
                            81 32192/34192 SAFETY RING BS/TS
                              
                            VTR454 / VTR454-11 / VTR454-31 / VTR454-21
                            VTR454A-32 / VTR454D-32
                            1 20000 ROTOR SHAFT COMPLETE   
                            2 23000 PARTITION WALL COMPLETE
                            3 23008 GUIDE BUSH
                            4 23032 CAULKING WIRE
                            5 23033 GASKET RING
                            6 32100 BEARING COMPLETE BLOWER SIDE
                            7 32102 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            8 32103 OUTER BEARING BUSH
                            9 32104 DAMPING SPRING RADIAL
                            10 32105 DAMPING SPRING AXIAL
                            11 32106 BEARING FLANGE
                            12 32107 LOCKING FLANGE
                            13 32108 SPACER
                            14 32111 OIL BAFFLE PLATE
                            15 32150 CENTRIFUGAL DIRT SEPARATOR
                            16 32154 GASKET
                            17 34100 BEARING COMPLETE TURBINE SIDE
                            18 34102 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            19 34104 SPACER
                            20 34105 DAMPING SPRING
                            21 34106 BEARING FLANGE
                            22 34107 LOCKING PLANGE
                            23 34110 HALF OF SECURING RING
                            24 34150 CENTRIFUGAL DIRT SEPARATOR
                            25 36000 PUMP COMPRESSOR END COMPLETE  
                            26 39000 PUMP TURBINE END COMPLETE     
                            27 50000 GAS INLET CASING 
                            28 51014 SEALING BUSH (TURBINE)             
                            29 56001 NOZZLE RING
                            30 57000 COVER RING
                            31 60000 OUTLET CASING   
                            32 76002 SEALING BUSH (COMPRESSOR)    
                            33 79000 DIFFUSOR COMPLETE
                            34 90030 FIXING TOOL 
                            35 90050 BOX SPANNER   
                            36 90060 EXTRACTOR
                            37 90090 SUSPENSION DEVICE
                            38 90240 C’ SPANNER    
                            39 90250 C’ SPANNER  
                            40 90261 TOMMY BAR    
                              
                            VTR564 / VTR564-11 / VTR564-31 / VTR 564-32
                            VTR564A-32 / VTR564D-32 / VTR564E-32
                            1 20000 ROTOR-SHAFT COMPLETE
                            2 21000 ROTOR SHAFT
                            3 25000 COMPRESSOR WHEEL                       
                            4 26000 INDUCER
                            5 29000 TURBINE BLADES (45 PCS) 
                            6 32100 BEARING C/E COMPLETE
                            7 32102 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            8 32108 SPACER
                            9 32114 LOACKING PLATE
                            10 32150 CENTRIFUGAL DIRT SEPARATOR
                            11 32151 RING NUT ( CARBON STEEL)
                            12 32154 GASKET
                            13 32160 PUMP HOLDER
                            14 32162 HOLING SPRING
                            15 34100 BEARING T/E COMPLETE
                            16 34102 INNER BEARING BUSH 
                            17 34104 SPACER
                            18 34105 DAMPING SPRINGS
                            19 34106 BEARING FLANGE
                            20 34107 LOCKING FLANGE
                            21 34110 HALF OF SECURITW RING
                            22 34114 LOACKING PLATE
                            23 34150 CENTRIFUGAL DIRT SEPARATOR
                            24 34151 RING NUT ( CARBON STEEL)
                            25 34154 GASKET
                            26 34160 PUMP HOLDER
                            27 34162 HOLING SPRING
                            28 36000 OIL PUMP C/E COMPLETE
                            29 39000 OIL PUMP T/E COMPLETE
                            30 46007 GASKET
                            31 48001 BEARING SPACE COVER TE
                            32 48007 GASKET
                            33 51000 GAS INLET CASING
                            34 51014 SEALING BUSH
                            35 51015 HEX.HEAD BOLT
                            36 51016 LOACKING PLATE
                            37 51019 HEX.HEAD BOLT
                            38 51020 LOCKING PLATE
                            39 51045 HEX.HEAD BOLT
                            40 51046 LOCKING PLATE
                            41 56000 NOZZLE RING COMPLETE
                            42 56001 NOZZLE RING                
                            43 56014 SEALING BUSH
                            44 57000 COVER RING
                            45 61000 GAS OUTLET CASING
                            46 76002 SEALING BUSH
                            47 77000 INSERT WALL         
                            48 79000 DIFFUSOR COMPLETE
                            49 79001 AIR DIFFUSER
                            50 90030 FIXING TOOL 
                            51 90050 BOX SPANNER   
                            52 90240 C’ SPANNER    
                            53 90250 C’ SPANNER  
                            54 90260 MAGNETIC NUT
                            55 90261 TOMMY BAR    
                              
                            VTR714-31
                            Spec: V11 R12 H10 W04 E16 L00 T00
                            Spec: V01111 R012 H01110 W04104 E03116 L12100 T01100
                            VTR714-32
                            Spec: V01113 R012 H04109 W12106 E03116 U032
                            Spec: VG19HF10WG EF 16 LA70 TO7
                            Spec: VG17 W1210 EF18
                            Spec: VG17 HF11 WG10 EF14 LA14
                            Spec: STLK20  V0117 R-012 H04113 W12140 E03118 U 032 18120 T11120
                            Spec: V01117 W12110 L24100 E03117 T01100 H04113 U032 R012
                            Spec: V01115 R011 H04114 W12108 E03118 U032 L14100 T01100
                            Spec. V01113 R012 W12106 E3116 U032 L18100 T11100
                            1 20000 ROTOR SHAFT COMPLETE          
                            2 21000 TURBINE BLADES    45pcs/set
                            3 21005 LOCKING PLATES    45pcs/set   
                            4 21007/21008 DAMPING WIRE     
                            5 25000 IMPELLER
                            6 26000 INDUCER
                            7 29000 TURBINE BLADES 45pcs/set
                            8 32100 BEARING CE COMPLETE
                            9 32102 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            10 32108 SPACER
                            11 32154 GASKET   
                            12 34100 BEARING TE COMPLETE
                            13 34102 INNER BEARING BUSH
                            14 34108 SPACER
                            15 34154 GASKET   
                            16 36000 OIL PUMP CE COMPL   
                            17 39000 OIL PUMP TE COMPL 
                            18 48004 MARKED GAUGE GLASS
                            19 48005 SIGHT GLASS
                            20 48006 SCREEN
                            21 48007 GASKET  
                            22 51014 / 76002 SEALING BUSH            
                            23 51019 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW
                            24 51020 LOCKING PLATES
                            25 56001 NOZZLE RING
                            26 56001 /5 /6 NOZZLE RING COMPLETE
                            27 57000 COVER RING    
                            28 90030 FIXING TOOL 
                            29 90050 BOX SPANNER            
                            30 90060 EXTRACTOR
                            31 90090 SUSPENSION DEVICE
                            32 90240 C’ SPANNER    
                            33 90250 C’ SPANNER  
                            34 90261 TOMMY BAR                    
                              
                            NR15/R NR15/R115  NR15/R151
                            NR15/R184 NR15/R185 NR15/R211
                            1 501.001 GAS ADMISSION CASING (2 INLETS )
                            2 501.005 SEGMENT                 
                            3 501.006 STUD SCREW
                            4 501.007 LOCK DISC                  
                            5 501.008 HEXAGON NUT
                            6 501.009 COLLARED BOLT
                            7 509.001 GAS EXIT DIFFUSOR
                            8 509.101 STUD SCREW                         
                            9 509.103 HEXAGON NUT
                            10 513.001 TURBINE NOZZLE RING
                            11 517.001 BEARING CASING
                            12 517.002 BEARING BUSH
                            13 517.003 SPACER SLEEVE
                            14 517.004 HOLDING SCREW                                    
                            15 517.009 INTERMEDIATE RING
                            16 517.015 SEAL RING                                        
                            17 517.018 O RING                                           
                            18 517.032 HEXAGONAL NUT                                    
                            19 517.033 LOCK WASHER                                      
                            20 517.063 O RING
                            21 517.068 GASKET                                           
                            22 517.121 SCREW PLUG    
                            23 517.122 INJECTION PIPE 
                            24 520 ROTOR COMPLETE
                            25 520.001 TURBINE ROTOR
                            26 520.005 COMPRESSOR WHEEL
                            27 520.006 LABYNTH RING
                            28 520.009 CARRIER
                            29 520.011 CAP NUT
                            30 520.018 FEATHER KEY                                      
                            31 520.124 MAGNETIC NUT
                            32 542.001 DIFFUSER               
                            33 546.001 COMPRESSOR CASING
                            34 546.008 COUNTERSUNK SCREW 
                            35 591.085 CONNECTION PIECE
                            36 599.001 CATRIDGE COMPLETE                                      
                            37  TURBOCHARGER COMPLETE
                              
                            NR20/09 NR20/29 NR20/72 NR20/86 NR20/93
                            NR20/201 NR20/204 NR20/268  NR20/282
                            NR20/R NR20/R62 NR20/R137 NR20/R136 NR20/R142
                            NR20/R149 NR20/R156 NR20/R169 NR20/R170 NR20/R500
                            1 501.001 GAS ADMISSION CASING                    
                            2 501.006 STUD SCREW   
                            3 501.008 HEXAGON NUT  
                            4 501.009 COLLAR BOLT
                            5 501.072 LAGGING RING
                            6 509.001 DIFFUSER EXTERNAL WALL  
                            7 513.001 TURBINE NOZZLE RING
                            8 517.001 BEARING CASING                                   
                            9 517.002 BEARING BUSH                                                 
                            10 517.003 SPACER SLLEVE
                            11 517.004 HOLDING SCREW
                            12 517.008 BEARING BUSH
                            13 517.009 INTERMEDIA RING
                            14 517.015 SEAL RING                                        
                            15 517.017 OIL BUSH COVER
                            16 517.018 O-RING
                            17 517.031 GASKET
                            18 517.032 HEXAGONAL NUT                                    
                            19 517.033 LOCK WASHER                                      
                            20 517.068 GASKET
                            21 517.09 SCREW PLUG
                            22 517.098 METAL ADHESIVE
                            23 520 TOTOR COMPLETE
                            24 520.001 ROTOR
                            25 520.005 COMPRESSOR WHEEL
                            26 520.006 LABYRINTH RING
                            27 520.009 CARRIER
                            28 520.011 CLOSING NUT
                            29 520.017 ROUND GASKET
                            30 520.018 FEATHER KEY
                            31 520.102 LABYRINTH RING T/S ON SHAFT         
                            32 520.124 MAGNETIC NUT
                            33 540.015 O-RING
                            34 540.016 O-RING
                            35 542.001 DIFFUSER                  
                            36 542.018 INSERT
                            37 546.022 O-RING
                            38 546.023 O-RING
                            39 591.001 COVERING
                            40 599.001 CARTRIDGE COMPLETE
                              
                            TURBINE BLADE
                            1  Turbine Blades  VTR 160  SPEC: I, II, III, IV  (53pcs )
                            2  Turbine Blades  VTR 161  SPEC: IV  (41 PCS)
                            3  Turbine Blades  VTR 200  SPEC: I, II, III, IV   (53pcs )
                            4  Turbine Blades  VTR 200  SPEC: IV  (41PCS )
                            5  Turbine Blades  VTR 250 SPEC: I, II, III, IV   (53pcs )
                            6  Turbine Blades  VTR 250 SPEC: II  ( 66 pcs)
                            7  Turbine Blades  VTR 250  SPEC: IV   (41PCS) 
                            8  Turbine Blades  VTR 320 SPEC : I, II, III,IV  (53pcs )
                            9  Turbine Blades  VTR 320 SPEC : IV  (41 PCS)
                            10  Turbine Blades  VTR 320  SPEC: II  ( 66 pcs)
                            11  Turbine Blades  VTR 400 SPEC: I, II, III,IV  (53pcs )
                            12  Turbine Blades  VTR 400 SPEC: IV(41 PCS)
                            13  Turbine Blades  VTR 400 SPEC : II    ( 66 pcs)
                            14  Turbine Blades  VTR 500  SPEC: I, II, III,(53pcs )
                            15  Turbine Blades  VTR 500 SPEC: IV  (41 PCS)
                            16  Turbine Blades  VTR 630 SPEC: I, II, III,IV  (53pcs )
                            17  Turbine Blades  VTR 630 SPEC: IV  (45 PCS)
                            18  Turbine Blades  VTR 630 SPEC: IV (53 PCS)
                            19  Turbine Blades  VTR 214 SPEC 04 , 10
                            20  Turbine Blades  VTR 254 SPEC 04,06,08,10
                            21  Turbine Blades  VTR 304 SPEC 04,06,08,10 
                            22  Turbine Blades  VTR 454 SPEC 04,06,08,10 45pcs
                            23  Turbine Blades  VTR 564  SPEC 04,06,08,10
                            24  Turbine Blades  VTR 714 SPEC 04,06,08,10 
                            25  Turbine Blades  MET35S 46PCS
                            26  Turbine Blades  MET45S 46PCS
                            27  Turbine Blades  MET56S 46PCS
                            28  Turbine Blades  MET71S 46PCS
                            29  Turbine Blades  MET350 46PCS
                            30  Turbine Blades  MET710 46PCS
                            31  Turbine Blades  MET33SB 46PCS
                            32  Turbine Blades  MET42SB 46PCS
                            33  Turbine Blades  MET53SB 46PCS
                            34  Turbine Blades  MET56SB 46PCS
                            35  Turbine Blades  MET66SB 46PCS
                            36  Turbine Blades  MET33SC 46PCS
                            37  Turbine Blades  MET42SC 46PCS
                            38  Turbine Blades  MET53SC 46PCS
                            39  Turbine Blades  MET33SD 46PCS
                            40  Turbine Blades  MET42SD 46PCS
                            41  Turbine Blades  MET53SD 46PCS
                            42  Turbine Blades  MET66SC 46PCS
                            43  Turbine Blades  MET66SD 46PCS
                              
                            TURBOCHARGER BEARING
                            1 71-73 MET350 THRUST BEARING
                            2 70 MET350 JOURNAL BEARING
                            3 N36-115-4013 MET35SE JOURNAL BEARING
                            4 N36-105-4005 MET35SE THRUST BEARING
                            5 70 MET35SE JOURNAL BEARING
                            6 71-73 MET35 THRUST BEARING
                            7 70 MET35 JOURNAL BEARING
                            8 71-73 MET42SB THRUST BEARING
                            9 70 MET42SB JOURNAL BEARING
                            10 71-73 MET42SC THRUST BEARING
                            11  70 MET42SC JOURNAL BEARING
                            12 71-73 MET450 THRUST BEARING
                            13 70 MET450 JOURNAL BEARING
                            14 71-73 MET53SB THRUST BEARING
                            15  70 MET53SB JOURNAL BEARING
                            16 ZA71-ZA73 MET53SC THRUST BEARING
                            17 ZA70 MET53SC JOURNAL BEARING
                            18 71-73 MET56SB THRUST BEARING
                            19  70 MET56SB JOURNAL BEARING
                            20 71-73 MET56S/BS THRUST BEARING
                            21  70 MET56SA JOURNAL BEARING
                            22 71-73 MET66SB THRUST BEARING
                            23 70 MET66SB JOURNAL BEARING
                            24  70 MET66SC JOURNAL BEARING
                            25 71-73 MET66SC THRUST BEARING
                            26 TS675-150 VTR564 JOURNAL BEARING
                            27 TS675-151 VRT564 THRUST BEARING
                            28 2629 VTR714 JOURNAL BEARING
                            29 2329 VRT714 THRUST BEARING
                            30 215534P1 VTR714 FLOATING DISC
                            31 217088P1 VRT714 THRUST BEARING
                            32 517.075 NA40/T07 THRUST BEARING
                            33 517.055 NA40/T07 JOURNAL BEARING
                            34 517.075 NA48/S THRUST BEARING
                            35 517.055 NA48/S JOURNAL BEARING
                            36 517.075 NA48/T07 THRUST BEARING
                            37 517.055 NA48/T07 JOURNAL BEARING
                            38 517.075 NA57/T7 THRUST BEARING
                            39 517.055 NA57/T7 JOURNAL BEARING
                            40 68B-02 NA57 THRUST BEARING
                            41 D411-68B-04-2 NA57 JOURNAL BEARING
                            42 424 NA57 THRUST BEARING
                            43 429 NA57 JOURNAL BEARING
                            44 517.164 NA57 THRUST BEARING
                            45 57-01A NA57 THRUST BEARING
                            46 517.13 NA57 JOURNAL BEARING
                            47 57-02A NA57 JOURNAL BEARING
                              
                            MITSUBISHI MET SERIES
                            1 Rotor Shaft  MET35S
                            2 Rotor Shaft  MET45S
                            3 Rotor Shaft  MET56S
                            4 Rotor Shaft  MET450
                            5 Rotor Shaft  MET33SB
                            6 Rotor Shaft  MET42SB
                            7 Rotor Shaft  MET53SB
                            8 Rotor Shaft  MET56SB
                            9 Rotor Shaft  MET66SB
                            10 Rotor Shaft  MET42SC
                            11 Rotor Shaft  MET53SC
                            12 Rotor Shaft  MET42SD
                            13 Rotor Shaft  MET53SD
                            14 Compressor Wheel MET35S
                            15 Compressor Wheel MET45S
                            16 Compressor Wheel MET56S
                            17 Compressor Wheel MET71S
                            18 Compressor Wheel MET33SB
                            19 Compressor Wheel MET42SB
                            20 Compressor Wheel MET53SB
                            21 Compressor Wheel MET66SB
                            22 Compressor Wheel MET33SC
                            23 Compressor Wheel MET42SC
                            24 Compressor Wheel MET53SC
                            25 Compressor Wheel MET33SD
                            26 Compressor Wheel MET42SD
                            27 Compressor Wheel MET53SD
                            28 Compressor Wheel MET66SC
                            29 Compressor Wheel MET66SD
                              
                            TOOLS FOR VTR "4" SERIES
                            1  VTR214  OVERHAUL TOOLS
                            2  VTR254  OVERHAUL TOOLS
                            3  VTR304  OVERHAUL TOOLS
                            4  VTR354  OVERHAUL TOOLS
                            5  VTR454  OVERHAUL TOOLS
                            6  VTR564  OVERHAUL TOOLS
                            7  VTR714  OVERHAUL TOOLS

                             

                            來源:秦皇島宏洋船舶機械設備有限公司

                            聯系人:杜宏
                            電 話:0335-5890202
                                                8575688
                            傳   真:0335-8576866
                            手 機:13833509980
                            E-mail :hymarine@163.com
                            地 址:秦皇島市經濟技術開發區渭水道4號科技園創中心311室

                            • 1
                            • 2
                            • 3
                            99久久re免费热在线_99er久久国产精品在线_99热精品在线视频观看